Nailympia Australasia 2018 Winners

Nailympia Australasia 2018 Tita Turner 800

The Judges Australia 2018 800

admin scoring tally Team 800

UV SOAK OFF GEL MANICURE

Division 1
1ST – Dolgionmurun Angar - Australia
2ND – Reimi Toyoda - Australia
3RD – Marie Anjelina Dokha Dogho - Australia
Division 2
1ST – Elizaveta Dzyubinbskaya – Australia
2ND – Kasha Pilarz - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Paulina Walaszcyk - Poland
2ND – Joanna Bandurska - Poland
3RD – Lena Kurach - Poland

REALITY NAILS

Division 1
1ST PLACE – Tegan Dickinson - Australia
Division 2
1ST – Chanteya McPhail – Australia
2ND – Lynda Taing - Australia
3RD –Kasha Pilarz - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Phuong Tran – Australia
2ND – Paulina Walaszczyk - Poland
3RD – Joanna Bandurska - Poland

SALON NAILS

Division 1
1ST – Tegan Dickinson - Australia
Division 2
1ST – Lynda Taing - Australia
2ND – Saori Watanabe - Japan
3RD – Jade Muller - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Lena Kurach - Poland
2ND – Joanna Bandurska - Poland
3RD – Margaret Manczak - Australia

UV GEL TIP & OVERLAY

Division 2
1ST – Kasha Pilarz - Australia
2ND – Lynda Taing - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Lena Kurach - Poland
2ND – Paulina Walaszczyk - Poland
3RD – Joanna Bandurska - Poland

L&P ACRYLIC SCULPTURE

Division 2
1ST – Kasha Pilarz - Australia
2ND – Lynda Taing - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Joanna Bandurska - Poland
2ND – Lena Kurach - Poland
3RD – Paulina Walaszczyk - Poland

PERFECT MATCH

Division 2
1ST – Lynda Taing - Australia
2ND – Kasha Pilarz - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Margaret Manczak - Australia
2ND – Joanna Bandurska - Poland
3RD – Lena Kurach - Poland

STILETTO NAILS

Division 2
1ST – Jade Muller - Australia
2ND – Darrell Harris – New Zealand
3RD – Lynda Taing - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Lena Kurach – Poland 
2ND – Paulina Walaszczyk - Poland
3RD – Joanna Bandurska - Poland

3D MIXED MEDIA BOXED

Division 1
1ST – Tegan Dickinson- Australia
Division 2
1ST – Lynda Taing – Australia
2ND – Saori Watanabe – Japan
3RD – Yukie Saito - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Koula White- Australia

Flat Art Boxed

Division 2
1ST – Lynda Taing - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Julie Keeble - Australia
2ND – Koula White – Australia
3RD – Stephanie Lee - Australia

RUNWAY NAILS

Division 1
1ST – Tegan Dickinson - Australia
Division 2
1ST – Lynda Taing – Australia
2ND – Chanteya McPhail - Australia
3RD – Kasha Pilarz - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Phuong Tran - Australia
2ND – Lena Kurach – Poland
3RD – Paulina Walaszczyk - Poland

FANTASY COMPLETE LOOK

Division 2
1ST – Wendy Valenzuela - Mexico
2ND – Lynda Taing - Australia
3RD – Chanteya McPhail - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Koula White - Australia

PHOTOGRAPHIC NAILS

Division 1
1ST – April Daw – Australia
2ND – Stacey Dickinson - Australia
Division 2
1ST – Suzanne Sbrissa - Australia
2ND – Jade Muller – Australia
3RD – Lynda Taing - Australia
Division 3
1ST – Alex Freeland - Australia
2ND – Chantel Weir - Australia
3RD – Paulina Walaszczyk - Poland

Winner of Winners – Division 1

TEGAN DICKINSON - Australia

Winner of Winners – Division 2

LYNDA TAING - Australia

Winner of Winners – Division 3

JOANNA BANDURSKA - Poland

Overall Individual Top Scorer

KOULA WHITE - Australia

 

Nailympia London Judges 2018

  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Reni
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Hazel
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Alisha
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Fiona
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Jacqueline
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Najet
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Kirsten
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Liesbeth
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Kristina
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Antony
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Viktoria
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Gemma
  • Nailympia Global 2018 Social Jurate
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Marian
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Georgie
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Jeanette
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Anneke
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Gergana
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Taylor
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Dannii
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Kelly
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Elaine
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Aliz
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Gabriella
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Jai
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Rebecca
  • Nailympia Lond 2018 Social Morgan

Nailympia USA Judges 2018

  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Traci
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Morgan
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Tracylee
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Samantha
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Shelena 300
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Vitaly
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Frederic
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Alisha
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Gina
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Ami
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Athena
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Anna
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Tan
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Lorena
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Tracey Lee
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Tony
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Taylor
  • Nailympia USA 2018 Social Lisa

Nailympia Australasia Judges 2018

  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Debra
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Samantha
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Rebecca
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Jai
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Mirka
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Caroline
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Mindy
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Cherie
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Marian
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Dannii
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Patricia
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Elaine
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Sarah
  • Nailympia Aus 2018 Social Rachel

Nailympia Estonia Judges 2018

  • Nailympia Estonia 2018 Social Marian
  • Nailympia Estonia 2018 Social Iryna
  • Nailympia Estonia 2018 Social Taylor
  • Nailympia Estonia 2018 Social Morgan
  • Nailympia Estonia 2018 Social Elaine
  • Nailympia Estonia 2018 Social Elena
  • Nailympia Estonia 2018 Social Inna
  • Nailympia Estonia 2018 Social Viktoria
  • Nailympia Estonia 2018 Social Karin
  • Nailympia Estonia 2018 Social Olga